אליפות ישראל בשח מהיר רמה א'

התחרות נכנסה לעדכון מד כושר עדכון 30/09/2002


#שםמספר שחקןמד כושרגילמשחקיםנקודותבוכהולץ
1 חוזמן אלכסנדר 6897 2622 40 97.00
2 פסחיס לב 3639 2586 44 97.00
3 רויז מיכאל 7312 2531 19 97.00
4 גופשטיין זבולון (לאוניד) 4583 2524 49 97.00
5 סמירין איליה 26 2676 34 96.50
6 סוטובסקי אמיל 7368 2671 25 96.50
7 פוסטני יבגני 1527 2558 21 96.50
8 גרשון אליק 5346 2556 22 96.50
9 פינקל אלכס 879 2529 27 96.50
10 מיכלבסקי ויקטור 791 2518 30 96.50
11 וידסלבר אלברט 4532 2489 27 96.50
12 מיכלבסקי אלכסנדר 793 2460 44 96.50
13 גרינפלד יהודה 3298 2583 46 96.00
14 גרינפלד אלון 3444 2566 38 96.00
15 ארנבורג סרגיי 10956 2488 19 96.00
16 קנצלר בוריס 7710 2483 40 96.00
17 זילברמן יעקב 16 2469 48 96.00
18 קונדין אלכס 411 2442 21 96.00
19 קלינבורג מיכאל 3504 2365 25 96.00
20 גופמן אלכס 6311 2348 54 96.00
21 גנור דותן 8493 2297 28 96.00
22 גולוד ויטלי 688 2559 31 95.50
23 קודישביץ דוד 11894 2418 51 95.50
24 שבלב ארקדי 5458 2371 51 95.50
25 מריאסין בוריס 829 2367 52 95.50
26 פורת שי 10881 2339 17 95.50
27 גרין גולן 2342 2283 25 95.50
28 קרפ מיכאל 3404 2254 42 95.50
29 בנק מרדכי 3248 2175 49 95.50
30 פרפרוב רומן 5318 2166 27 95.50
31 הדר גיל 1023 2078 29 95.50
32 צייטלין מרק 2749 2460 59 95.00
33 קרייז אלכסנדר 5375 2406 29 95.00
34 ברקוביץ מרק 5451 2400 50 95.00
35 ליבשיץ גבי 7390 2386 17 95.00
36 גרז'וי ליאוניד 8215 2361 15 95.00
37 סטפק ידעאל 3021 2312 62 95.00
38 יודקובסקי יאיר 9 2294 19 95.00
39 גולדין רומן 2870 2269 38 95.00
40 שבתאי רן 3370 2258 41 95.00
41 שלחצקי ולדימיר 36 2226 28 95.00
42 פיש אלכסנדר 13495 2205 24 95.00
43 מלאכי אברהם 3036 2194 56 95.00
44 שני עמיחי 3111 2170 54 95.00
45 בורטניק רוסטיסלב 13494 2156 26 95.00
46 גולדפרב אילן 3438 2126 21 95.00
47 כספי ישראל 10282 2114 13 95.00
48 אילצ'נקו ניקולאי 13637 2094 63 95.00
49 פריידלס ויקטור 4241 2052 42 95.00
50 בוים ינון 4030 2368 31 94.50
51 בלודשטיין בוריס 9745 2279 37 94.50
52 לרנר אולג 11892 2254 55 94.50
53 שוצמן יוסף 4840 2238 34 94.50
54 גוחבט פיטר 975 2204 19 94.50
55 זלינסקי יורי 9365 2194 68 94.50
56 וולושין יורי 2319 2193 41 94.50
57 גולברג איגור 414 2165 23 94.50
58 קונין פבל 4831 2159 22 94.50
59 מרקוביץ אדריאן 2618 2149 67 94.50
60 חשפר ארקדי 12434 2138 28 94.50
61 שפירא רומן 11352 2102 67 94.50
62 חרלמוב איגור 14940 2096 35 94.50
63 ליפשיץ אברהם 5417 2093 68 94.50
64 לבדינסקי אדוארד 10737 2319 49 94.00
65 גרשקוביץ דוד 9203 2245 31 94.00
66 פורת דודי 10882 2226 16 94.00
67 גלבוע עמוס 9236 2222 28 94.00
68 טרנופולסקי אנטולי 11950 2196 23 94.00
69 אנדרייב דמיטרי 14945 2190 26 94.00
70 ארשנסקי מיכאל 10090 2120 69 94.00
71 יפתח דניאל 5765 2101 43 94.00
72 גוטמחר (וסילייב) אולגה 8810 2026 15 94.00
73 כהן אור 5810 2256 21 83.50
74 בבצ'וק ליאוניד 548 2248 53 93.50
75 גלפנד דימיטרי 5 2234 31 93.50
76 רוט יפים 6789 2216 17 93.50
77 בורסוק אנגלה 11998 2216 35 93.50
78 סגל נאום 14168 2149 68 93.50
79 חרותי עופר 3042 2144 65 93.50
80 לזבניק פיוטר 6032 2128 42 93.50
81 לבונסקי ויקטור 9373 2120 39 93.50
82 לביא עידן 9761 2114 17 93.50
83 קונין מיכאל 4873 2112 48 93.50
84 פורת עידו 10883 2100 15 93.50
85 פטרושינסקי איליה 2308 2076 64 93.50
86 נסטרובסקי אלכס 14251 2057 19 93.50
87 רייצ'וק אלכסנדר 575 2021 28 93.50
88 הורוביץ עודד 9222 2004 14 93.50
89 זסלבסקי מיכאל 9462 1938 12 93.50
90 נשיא אלי 604 2051 30 93.00
91 קינברג עופר 441 2019 23 93.00
92 גורביץ דני 72 2004 25 93.00
93 הרץ יניב 2610 1995 23 93.00
94 ציפנסקיה לודמילה 7609 2208 53 92.50
95 זטולובסקיה טטיאנה 14236 2208 67 92.50
96 וינוגרדוב ויקטור 2302 2140 68 92.50
97 לוינסקי גריגורי 4563 2067 60 92.50
98 סורוקין יורי 2025 2032 48 92.50
99 נגר שמואל 3049 2029 55 92.50
100 לוי ניסן 8925 2014 45 92.50
101 אורון רם 4201 1907 32 82.50
102 שפירא אבנר 3934 1905 35 92.50
103 גינזבורג נתן 9420 2060 64 92.00
104 דותן ולריה 4636 2025 61 92.00
105 בלוקופיט בוריס 12989 2009 63 82.00
106 ים דורון 6747 2035 24 91.50
107 פרוטקין בוריס 5721 1964 25 81.50
108 גור טל 5293 2184 37 51.00