פסטיבל בינ"ל אשדוד 2006

התחרות נכנסה לעדכון מד כושר עדכון 30/09/2006

Arbiters: Dorner Abraham, Ginsburg Igor


#שםמספר שחקןמד כושרגילמגדרמשחקיםנקודותבוכהולץ
1 סמירין איליה 26 2652 38 ז 97.00
2 סוטובסקי אמיל 7368 2608 29 ז 97.00
3 קוגן ארטור 7840 2557 32 ז 97.00
4 מיכלבסקי ויקטור 791 2530 34 ז 97.00
5 אלבסט יאן 18795 2593 ז 96.50
6 קנצלר בוריס 7710 2498 44 ז 96.50
7 ביחובסקי אנטולי 6186 2393 18 ז 96.50
8 ביטנסקי איגור 6345 2375 25 ז 96.50
9 קודישביץ דוד 11894 2275 55 ז 96.50
10 ארנבורג סרגיי 10956 2600 23 ז 96.00
11 לרנר קונסטנטין 13468 2531 56 ז 96.00
12 רודשטיין מקסים 10942 2490 17 ז 96.00
13 מוריי יעקב 3433 2461 65 ז 96.00
14 פבלייב אלכסיי 18797 2403 ז 96.00
15 קגנסקי גלב 9566 2310 30 ז 96.00
16 בורסוק אנגלה 11998 2308 39 נ 96.00
17 שוצמן יוסף 4840 2302 38 ז 96.00
18 זילברמן יעקב 16 2496 52 ז 95.50
19 קראש אירינה 18796 2436 נ 95.50
20 ליבשיץ גבי 7390 2428 21 ז 95.50
21 קפלן סשה 4119 2341 19 ז 95.50
22 כספי ישראל 10282 2340 17 ז 95.50
23 פורת עידו 10883 2316 19 ז 95.50
24 ארלינסקי אוריאל 17228 2311 30 ז 95.50
25 גרשקוביץ דוד 9203 2290 35 ז 95.50
26 אקסלרוד אריה 2333 2290 29 ז 95.50
27 גלבוע עמוס 9236 2212 32 ז 95.50
28 קיריצ'נקו אלכס 13056 1995 16 ז 95.50
29 מליסוב בוריס 5215 2355 61 ז 95.00
30 מריאסין בוריס 829 2324 56 ז 95.00
31 לבדינסקי אדוארד 10737 2251 53 ז 95.00
32 צ'ובניק מרדכי (מרק) 8223 2233 54 ז 95.00
33 גוטמחר (וסילייב) אולגה 8810 2233 19 נ 95.00
34 סגל נאום 14168 2204 72 ז 95.00
35 וולמן הורסיו 5300 2197 51 ז 95.00
36 שפירו בני 4199 2073 38 ז 95.00
37 פורת מיה 10884 2052 15 נ 95.00
38 פינדיור איגור 9265 2044 51 ז 95.00
39 שוורצברד צבי 3490 1933 57 ז 95.00
40 נקר אילון 15966 1903 13 ז 95.00
41 נבאתי תמיר 10588 2322 15 ז 94.50
42 טרנופולסקי אנטולי 11950 2305 27 ז 94.50
43 גסר בלה 11868 2295 21 נ 94.50
44 כהן אור 5810 2243 25 ז 94.50
45 גרצ'יקוב פבל 4687 2077 68 ז 94.50
46 אטינגר אמיר 3515 2053 49 ז 94.50
47 לוין אלעד 12926 1980 17 ז 94.50
48 לוי יואל 3714 1955 50 ז 94.50
49 אהרון אופיר 17227 1928 16 ז 94.50
50 אילן ליעד 14536 1905 ז 94.50
51 קפליבצקי אלכס 6393 2364 43 ז 94.00
52 גאספריאנץ גארי 18798 2262 67 ז 94.00
53 רודקין רפאל 839 2216 75 ז 94.00
54 קונין מיכאל 4873 2192 52 ז 94.00
55 וייסמן פליקס 428 2126 20 ז 94.00
56 גינזבורג נתן 9420 2118 68 ז 94.00
57 יודסינה אירינה 5945 2030 42 נ 94.00
58 זטולובסקיה טטיאנה 14236 2004 71 נ 94.00
59 סבויסקי דניאל 14469 1922 12 ז 94.00
60 בן-פורת זאב 15211 1922 50 ז 94.00
61 זילברשטיין ויקטור 17504 1916 55 ז 94.00
62 מצארווה ראני 8059 1866 27 ז 94.00
63 ציר אלירן 13298 1861 14 ז 94.00
64 בן-ארצי עידו 16936 1839 12 ז 94.00
65 פורת מוטקה 11105 1823 13 ז 94.00
66 פייביש מאי 14191 1744 13 ז 94.00
67 שנהב אבירן 17523 1588 15 ז 94.00
68 ציפנסקיה לודמילה 7609 2173 57 נ 93.50
69 שפרן גרגורי 10735 2097 71 ז 93.50
70 שירן ירמיהו 4115 1819 65 ז 93.50
71 גבאי יונתן 13326 1682 14 ז 93.50
72 טרטטוביץ דן 1461 2175 23 ז 93.00
73 רחמילביץ אנטון 14480 2054 18 ז 93.00
74 וייס ישראל (עומר) 15105 1924 33 ז 93.00
75 סיניצקי ג'ון 6174 1835 28 ז 93.00
76 צוראל מקסים 6397 1789 70 ז 93.00
77 פרחוב ולדימיר 3107 1763 68 ז 93.00
78 אטין אלי 15986 1706 11 ז 93.00
79 שוראקי ינון 15952 1672 11 ז 93.00
80 סיסו תומר 16647 1672 14 ז 93.00
81 ורדי משה 2970 1653 59 ז 93.00
82 לומלסקי בן-ציון 88 1570 ז 93.00
83 ירקוני דניאל 14964 1824 16 ז 92.50
84 פדאלי עמית 15603 1654 12 ז 92.50
85 דבורסקי דוד 2854 1622 59 ז 92.50
86 קלייטמן אלכסנדר 358 1706 57 ז 92.00
87 ירוסלבסקי מיכאל 3563 1680 86 ז 92.00
88 לביא רועי 15851 1608 11 ז 92.00
89 מנשה נאור 16129 1808 16 ז 91.50
90 זמסקי מירוסלב 15771 1588 14 ז 91.00