אליפות כפר-סבא פתוחה אקטיבי

התחרות נכנסה לעדכון מד כושר עדכון 30/06/2003


#שםמספר שחקןמד כושרגילמשחקיםנקודותבוכהולץ
1 צולר דן 9237 2569 29 65.50
2 גרינפלד אלון 3444 2558 39 65.50
3 קנצלר בוריס 7710 2482 41 65.50
4 ארנבורג סרגיי 10956 2517 20 65.00
5 ביחובסקי אביגדור 499 2431 48 65.00
6 גלפר ישראל 3004 2381 58 65.00
7 קפליבצקי אלכס 6393 2236 40 65.00
8 מיכלבסקי ויקטור 791 2559 31 64.50
9 פוסטני יבגני 1527 2518 22 64.50
10 לרנר קונסטנטין 13468 2481 53 64.50
11 זילברמן יעקב 16 2453 49 64.50
12 ביטנסקי איגור 6345 2385 22 64.50
13 צייטלין מרק 2749 2384 60 64.50
14 נסטרובסקי אלכס 14251 2131 20 64.50
15 גופשטיין זבולון (לאוניד) 4583 2554 50 64.00
16 קונדין אלכס 411 2442 22 64.00
17 שחר אהוד 7047 2432 34 64.00
18 קגנסקי גלב 9566 2397 27 64.00
19 צימרמן יורי 13362 2392 64.00
20 דרוזדוב אלכסנדר 12905 2303 26 64.00
21 יודקובסקי יאיר 9 2289 20 64.00
22 וייסבוך אודי 8535 2286 30 64.00
23 גרין גולן 2342 2283 26 64.00
24 למברסקי אלכסנדר 13917 2244 53 64.00
25 פייסיחיס מרק 849 2216 18 64.00
26 ביחובסקי אנטולי 6186 2208 15 64.00
27 יעקב אבי 3155 2204 51 64.00
28 שני עמיחי 3111 2179 55 64.00
29 פייר מיכאל 599 2161 20 64.00
30 וולקוב יורי 537 2118 43 64.00
31 שחורי דותן 8481 2054 14 64.00
32 בן-אפרים ענר 4117 1930 20 64.00
33 חביש בסאם 2249 0 64.00
34 גרשקוביץ דוד 9203 2201 32 63.50
35 דוידוביץ' יורי 6948 2200 39 63.50
36 סלומון דני 7462 2130 20 63.50
37 טטרוק אלכסנדר 14151 2107 37 63.50
38 גרצ'יקוב פבל 4687 2091 65 63.50
39 פורת דניאל 3523 2062 17 63.50
40 קופלוף ניק 8349 2021 43 63.50
41 שיפמן מיכאל 1881 1867 14 63.50
42 גולדברג אהוד 5886 1845 16 63.50
43 פרטמן מתן 9412 1826 15 63.50
44 ריבשטיין נתנאל 3384 2354 24 63.00
45 לבדינסקי אדוארד 10737 2272 50 63.00
46 שלקמן יצחק 4834 2150 64 63.00
47 אייל עידו 7498 2140 23 63.00
48 פריידלס ויקטור 4241 2097 43 63.00
49 חרותי עופר 3042 2090 66 63.00
50 קרמר פבל 10665 2081 54 63.00
51 סידורנקו איליה 10938 2076 15 63.00
52 פלטנר ולרי 13271 2058 43 63.00
53 כץ ינון 1094 2031 22 63.00
54 גמרי יהודה 9310 2026 16 63.00
55 וייסמן פליקס 428 1994 17 63.00
56 זק אורי 11801 1985 15 63.00
57 ניימן מיכאל 5972 1957 50 63.00
58 ים דורון 6747 1951 25 63.00
59 שוסקין גנדי 6176 1946 53 63.00
60 דובין עדי 4046 1945 23 63.00
61 ארז מרדכי 7684 1877 65 63.00
62 קרמר אלי 1082 1840 28 63.00
63 לסר קרלוס 4325 1810 69 63.00
64 רונקין סמיון 13071 1796 42 63.00
65 לוביש מרדכי 9012 1791 53 63.00
66 לנדה לאון 10495 1774 17 63.00
67 גלבורד יאן 12282 1693 11 63.00
68 שחר יורם 5912 2164 35 62.50
69 ממן עמנואל 4005 1903 66 62.50
70 קרייזמן יבגני 11981 1855 14 62.50
71 גרינברג יעקב 200 1832 65 62.50
72 שסקין מתן 8168 1817 13 62.50
73 סרטנה ארנון 12243 1804 12 62.50
74 אבנר שי 11218 1758 15 62.50
75 מיכאלי עמית 9456 1743 30 62.50
76 סרגרט משה 7549 1606 17 62.50
77 רויטמן משה 3899 1556 46 62.50
78 אגוזי נדב 8534 2108 30 62.00
79 פישמן משה 7753 1975 55 62.00
80 וייסמן ולדי 6357 1881 56 62.00
81 ספיצ'קו דימה 4675 1864 23 62.00
82 עפגין דוד 14451 1789 41 62.00
83 אידלסון אריה 9239 1760 58 62.00
84 וגנר דן 8559 1760 15 62.00
85 שגיב ברק 13270 1754 12 62.00
86 בלמן יגאל 13406 1753 16 62.00
87 זכרוב יבגני 15038 1699 15 62.00
88 מנהיים עומרי 6012 1699 16 62.00
89 שוייצר דניאל 6131 1693 16 62.00
90 רבינוביץ אלון 1568 1630 18 62.00
91 צודיקוביץ' יבגני 14042 1563 17 62.00
92 ריכטר יוסי 14382 1483 29 62.00
93 רונקין ולרי(וילה) 12955 1459 11 62.00
94 ברוסילובסקי לנה 15699 1350 18 62.00
95 צ'צ'יק דימה 15990 1350 62.00
96 כהן עומרי 14391 1300 62.00
97 תיק עודד 15710 0 59 62.00
98 כהן עופר 8290 1962 56 61.50
99 רבינוביץ עוז 11796 1655 13 61.50
100 רונקין טינה 12954 1537 13 61.50
101 וקסמן דור 10489 1535 13 61.50
102 חרמוני נדב 15964 0 11 61.50
103 בריינין יורי 13960 1656 66 61.00
104 אלדר תמיר 13724 1502 13 61.00
105 דפני אורן 14758 1439 10 61.00
106 רחמים יעקב 6054 1403 65 61.00
107 פוגל ז'ק 15721 1300 25 61.00
108 טל יוסי 10206 0 55 61.00
109 זכאי ברק 14402 1439 16 60.50
110 פוגל ירמי 15991 1350 60.00