גמר גביע סיבוב 1

התחרות נכנסה לעדכון מד כושר עדכון 30/06/1999


#שםמספר שחקןמד כושרגילמגדרמשחקיםנקודותבוכהולץ
1 סמירין איליה 26 2687 31 ז 11.00
2 מילוב ודים 5530 2654 27 ז 11.00
3 סוטובסקי אמיל 7368 2648 22 ז 11.00
4 אברוך בוריס 2027 2640 21 ז 11.00
5 חוזמן אלכסנדר 6897 2605 37 ז 11.00
6 יודסין ליאוניד 6899 2599 40 ז 11.00
7 גולוד ויטלי 688 2596 28 ז 11.00
8 רוזנטליס אדוארד 11641 2575 36 ז 11.00
9 טיומקין דימיטרי 5727 2572 22 ז 11.00
10 צפרוני דב 8048 2555 23 ז 11.00
11 קוסאשוילי יונה 3805 2549 29 ז 11.00
12 גרינפלד אלון 3444 2547 35 ז 11.00
13 פסחיס לב 3639 2546 41 ז 11.00
14 כספי אלכסנדר 504 2537 35 ז 11.00
15 זילברמן יעקב 16 2534 45 ז 11.00
16 גרינפלד יהודה 3298 2529 43 ז 11.00
17 גופשטיין זבולון (לאוניד) 4583 2523 46 ז 11.00
18 אורטובסקי מיכאל 3494 2510 25 ז 11.00
19 פולגאר (קוסאשוילי) סופיה 11 2509 25 נ 11.00
20 ליס ערן 7701 2505 24 ז 11.00
21 קוגן ארטור 7840 2498 25 ז 11.00
22 צסרסקי אליהו 2762 2495 40 ז 11.00
23 שמוטר ליאוניד 2989 2494 30 ז 11.00
24 לב רונן 3698 2493 31 ז 11.00
25 מיכלבסקי אלכסנדר 793 2489 41 ז 11.00
26 וידסלבר אלברט 4532 2485 24 ז 11.00
27 מיכלבסקי ויקטור 791 2478 27 ז 11.00
28 בוטביניק איליה 7820 2462 39 ז 11.00
29 מיטלמן גור 7115 2461 26 ז 11.00
30 רבינוביץ אלכסנדר 5367 2449 21 ז 11.00
31 פקר אולג 5214 2440 25 ז 11.00
32 ברוק עופר 4356 2424 31 ז 11.00
33 בירנבוים נתן 3020 2418 49 ז 11.00
34 רויז מיכאל 7312 2399 16 ז 11.00
35 שבלב ארקדי 5458 2397 48 ז 11.00
36 קונדין אלכס 411 2393 18 ז 11.00
37 ברקוביץ מרק 5451 2386 47 ז 11.00
38 גרינשפון אדוארד 8322 2384 34 ז 11.00
39 גוטקין בוריס 3428 2382 54 ז 11.00
40 קרייז אלכסנדר 5375 2381 26 ז 11.00
41 ניסמן בוריס 4118 2379 50 ז 11.00
42 אפק יוחנן 3046 2374 47 ז 11.00
43 אלונקין אלכסנדר 622 2373 36 ז 11.00
44 קרפמן ואדים 1797 2369 34 ז 11.00
45 פוסטני יבגני 1527 2368 18 ז 11.00
46 ארנבורג סרגיי 10956 2368 16 ז 11.00
47 קגן יוסף 5155 2361 66 ז 11.00
48 קוברין מיכאל 724 2357 20 ז 11.00
49 אפלבאום מקסים 7255 2344 22 ז 11.00
50 רבינוביץ יוסף 5733 2332 50 ז 11.00
51 ביטנסקי איגור 6345 2321 18 ז 11.00
52 ריבשטיין נתנאל 3384 2317 20 ז 11.00
53 וייסבוך אודי 8535 2298 26 ז 11.00
54 חיימוביץ טל 7308 2287 24 ז 11.00
55 דוכובני אדוארד 4582 2284 45 ז 11.00
56 אופק רם 7110 2278 25 ז 11.00
57 הרטמן מיכאל 3786 2266 55 ז 11.00
58 זלץ דוב 3390 2257 44 ז 11.00
59 בוטביניק מיכאל 416 2244 16 ז 11.00
60 דויטש אייל 7482 2226 26 ז 11.00
61 בלודשטיין בוריס 9745 2223 34 ז 11.00
62 איליאגוייב קפר 7364 2219 33 ז 11.00
63 ארונוב ויקטור 6257 2213 64 ז 11.00
64 שטיינברג זאב 6331 2209 34 ז 11.00
65 ברמן מרק 2048 2052 65 ז 11.00
66 אטינגר אמיר 3515 2049 42 ז 11.00
67 מרגובסקי נאום 2188 1962 61 ז 11.00
68 שפירא אבנר 3934 1892 32 ז 11.00
69 לרנר אולג 11892 0 52 ז 11.00
70 איזראילוב יורי 12092 0 39 ז 11.00
71 צולר דן 9237 2552 25 ז 10.50
72 בוים ינון 4030 2472 28 ז 10.50
73 אוריצקי מקסים 336 2471 27 ז 10.50
74 מריאסין בוריס 829 2464 49 ז 10.50
75 מוריי יעקב 3433 2462 58 ז 10.50
76 רביע מוסי 8734 2450 24 ז 10.50
77 קודישביץ דוד 11894 2390 48 ז 10.50
78 אבני אמציה 3269 2366 45 ז 10.50
79 רפפורט איגור 11642 2319 25 ז 10.50
80 סרברו אלכסנדר 54 2312 40 ז 10.50
81 צ'רנומורדיק פבל 1982 2250 25 ז 10.50
82 וולושין יורי 2319 2220 38 ז 10.50
83 ליפס יוסף 7320 2191 48 ז 10.50
84 רויזמן מיכאל 5301 2161 48 ז 10.50
85 סורין מיכאל 5309 2131 37 ז 10.50
86 בר-און אמיר 4980 2099 28 ז 10.50
87 מוגילבסקי אלכסנדר 2392 2044 47 ז 10.50
88 קריגר רוני 2293 2019 21 ז 10.50
89 וייס תומר 3414 2015 54 ז 10.50
90 בורטניק משה 5276 1729 56 ז 10.50
91 קנצלר בוריס 7710 2614 37 ז 10.00
92 פינקל אלכס 879 2474 24 ז 10.00
93 גרשון אליק 5346 2461 19 ז 10.00
94 ברנשטיין דוד 3273 2380 42 ז 10.00
95 מליסוב בוריס 5215 2360 54 ז 10.00
96 גודס דימיטרי 1478 2349 60 ז 10.00
97 קנטרג'י פנחס 738 2347 22 ז 10.00
98 ויינשטיין ולדימיר 5500 2340 43 ז 10.00
99 לבוק בוריס 10177 2286 31 ז 10.00
100 לוריא מיכאל 5366 2283 17 ז 10.00
101 סלוצקין אורי 3280 2267 45 ז 10.00
102 פיירמן יגאל (איגור) 897 2261 39 ז 10.00
103 שטיינר (פרוז'נסקי) גיורא 5156 2259 27 ז 10.00
104 קרייצברג מיכאל 6425 2255 24 ז 10.00
105 שקלובסקי ולדיסלב 903 2244 23 ז 10.00
106 ויינר אלכס 2700 2242 52 ז 10.00
107 לבדינסקי אדוארד 10737 2235 46 ז 10.00
108 ברון מיכאל 2010 2221 37 ז 10.00
109 קציר משה 8252 2221 26 ז 10.00
110 רוזנטל מיכאל 3435 2219 56 ז 10.00
111 שפירו בני 4199 2207 31 ז 10.00
112 שחר יורם 5912 2198 31 ז 10.00
113 גרשקוביץ דוד 9203 2187 28 ז 10.00
114 חסידובסקי ארנולד 28 2183 62 ז 10.00
115 מקריב סטניסלב 534 2182 ז 10.00
116 ביאליק בוריס 9451 2148 61 ז 10.00
117 באטון שי 1706 2137 25 ז 10.00
118 אייל עידו 7498 2132 19 ז 10.00
119 לכט גריגורי 420 2129 39 ז 10.00
120 בורגובוי אלכסנדר 5369 2126 39 ז 10.00
121 גרין גולן 2342 2124 22 ז 10.00
122 חמלניקר איליה 7346 2123 14 ז 10.00
123 גונסברגר אלכסנדר 3262 2113 62 ז 10.00
124 שטיין איגור 2373 2112 18 ז 10.00
125 צ'סקוב זליג 3040 2112 69 ז 10.00
126 חרותי עופר 3042 2105 62 ז 10.00
127 דבורקין ויקטור 10727 2094 ז 10.00
128 אלייב טימור 9196 2086 21 ז 10.00
129 רובסקי ארתור 7152 2084 38 ז 10.00
130 קוגן ולדימיר 1086 2080 29 ז 10.00
131 רויזמן דימיטרי 8930 2078 15 ז 10.00
132 סורוקין יורי 2025 2046 45 ז 10.00
133 רומנובסקי ולרי 7394 2037 ז 10.00
134 בורינסקי ליאור 1430 2029 ז 10.00
135 פז מעיין 9446 2022 15 ז 10.00
136 איבנצ'נקו פבל 7722 2017 16 ז 10.00
137 נשיא אלי 604 2015 27 ז 10.00
138 יונתן יעקב 10257 2014 43 ז 10.00
139 זיסמן אופיר 9972 2010 17 ז 10.00
140 גפני-ויינטראוב סער 9450 2002 28 ז 10.00
141 קוישמן יבגני 10087 2001 26 ז 10.00
142 גריטון שמואל 530 1993 43 ז 10.00
143 ברמן אלכסנדר 9075 1990 ז 10.00
144 פודנשקו יבגני 3913 1987 15 ז 10.00
145 שבייב ארסן 2178 1980 37 ז 10.00
146 לביצקי ארתור 7328 1979 17 ז 10.00
147 כץ ינון 1094 1962 18 ז 10.00
148 טל רמי 4195 1960 38 ז 10.00
149 וייסמן חיים 2499 1947 ז 10.00
150 שטרנשיין אלכס 757 1944 31 ז 10.00
151 רודשטיין מקסים 10942 1938 10 ז 10.00
152 זווגלסקי יפים 6242 1936 41 ז 10.00
153 רוזנברג דב 3389 1909 53 ז 10.00
154 קופלביץ אליהו 4369 1807 37 ז 10.00
155 שור גרישה 4448 1803 16 ז 10.00
156 פישר אליעזר 3983 1780 40 ז 10.00
157 קצין בוריס 6250 1736 26 ז 10.00
158 איזנדורף אבנר 7999 1675 15 ז 10.00
159 גייבוך גנאדי 11273 0 35 ז 10.00
160 שומן בוריס 12093 0 ז 10.00